CommScope Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC to LC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 5 m Yellow (2105028-5)

500.-
est. delivery in 2-4 days
Key Specifications
  • Fiber patch cord, duplex

  • LC/UPC Connector A

  • LC/UPC Connector B

  • Pairs, flipped Polarity

SKU:#049756 Warranty1 year by CommScope Product No.:2105028-5 Short link:http://i.nvade.it/cWw See specifications from the manufacturer

General Specifications
Color, boot A Blue
Color, boot B Blue
Color, connector A Blue
Color, connector B Blue
Connector A, quantity 2
Connector B, quantity 2
Interface, Connector A LC/UPC
Interface, Connector B LC/UPC
Jacket Color Yellow
Polarity Pairs, flipped
Total Fibers, quantity 2

Warranty

Warranty
1 year by CommScope